MATHILDE

1865-1880

TYR (II)

1957-1967

AKSEL

1866-1872

TURANDOT

1957-1976

IDA

1869-1872

TEHERAN (I)

1958-1968

FIN

1873-1887

TAGATAY

1958-1979

HAABET

1874-1891

TAI PING (II)

1958-1979

SNEFRID

1874-1875

TITUS (I)

1959-1971

NORA

1876-1878

TOLUMA (II)

1959-1972

THETIS

1876-1882

TIJUCA (II)

1959-1977

HERMES

1877-1886

TRAVIATA

1959-1977

FOLDIN (I)

1878-1886

TIRANNA (II) (ex TAIWAN)

1959-1966

HELIOS

1879-1890

TRICOLOR (V) (TROJA-71)

1960-1971

T.H. ASCHEHOUG

1880-1881

TOLEDO (II)

1960-1979

ZIPPORA

1881-1890

TARANTEL

1960-1978

TEMPLAR (I)

1882-1887

TŲNSBERG (II)

1960-1977

AMERIKA (I)

1882-1890

TAMPA (II)

1961-1967

CHRISTINA

1883-1885

TOSCANA (I)

1961-1972

JARLSBERG

1883-1898

TRIANON (II)

1961-1978

NYSTAD

1885-1898

TARN (II)

1961-1978

BERNADOTTE

1885-1891

TORO (I)

1961-1967

TREPORT

1886-1888

TYSLA (III)

1961-1964

HAABETS ANKER

1886-1887

TROMS

1961-1972

ALABAMA

1886-1888

TITANIA (IV)

1961-1971

CALEDONIA

1886-1886

TORINO (I)

1962-1969

ENTERPRISE

1887-1902

TEMPLAR (III)

1962-1965

CHAPMAN

1887-1891

TOULOUSE (II)

1962-1974

TALABOT (I)

1887-1905

TARIM (II)

1962-1968

LINDSAY

1889-1895

TROJA (II)

1963-1970

FOLDIN (II)

1889-1892

TIGRE (II)

1963-1969

TRANSIT (I)

1889-1905

TEMA (I)

1963-1971

TANCRED (I)

1889-1897

TIBETAN (II)

1964-1968

COSMO

1889-1898

TARTAR (II)

1965-1969

TŲNSBERG (I)

1881-1894

TURCOMAN (II)

1965-1968

TORDENSKJOLD (I)

1889-1903

TUAREG (II)

1965-1973

CHIPMAN

1890-1899

TYSLA (IV)

1965-1972

TELLUS (I)

1890-1907

TIBERIUS

1966-1976

TAURUS (I)

1891-1904

TULANE (II)

1966-1977

CORINGA

1891-1905

TATRA (II)

1966-1977

GUERNSEY (I)

1891-1897

TOBRUK

1966-1968

ST.ANDREWS (I)

1891-1905

TRIPOLI

1966-1968

MICHIGAN

1893-1900

TAURUS (V)

1966-1976

COROMANDEL

1893-1895

TORRENS (II)

1967-1983

TERRIER (I)

1894-1909

TEMPLAR (IV)

1967-1978

ENRIQUE

1894-1898

TARONGA (III)

1967-1982

TIGER

1895-1917

TAMERLANE (II)

1967-1978

TYR (I)

1895-1921

TIRRANNA (III)

1967-1978

WATERLOO

1895-1914 

TALABOT (IV) 

1967-1979 

TALISMAN (I)

1896-1921

TAIKO

1968-1985

NORMAN ISLE

1896-1909

TONGA

1968-1969

THEMIS (I)

1897-1906

TANABATA (I)

1968-1983

TITANIA

1897-1916

TAMANO (I)

1968-1976

GUERNSEY (II)

1898-1922

TAKARA (I)

1968-1983

DUNNET

1898-1899

TYR (III)

1968-1978

TROLD

1898-1915

TEHERAN (II)

1968-1973

THYRA

1899-1914

TRINIDAD (II) / (TAMANO)

1968-1978

THORDIS (I)

1899-1906

TAIMYR

1968-1980

DUNMORE

1899-1900

TORO (II)

1969-1978

DUNRAE

1899-1899

TAMPA (III)

1969-1973

ALDERNEY

1899-1920

TORTUGAS (III)

1969-1973

SALERNO

1901-1905

TEXAS (II)

1969-1973

TANCRED (II)

1902-1922

TENNESSEE (III)

1969-1973

TERJE VIKEN

1902-1916

TOLGA

1969-1983

TUNGUS (I)

1903-1922

TARIM (III)

1970-1972

SARK

1903-1923

TROLL FOREST (I)

1970-1980

TORDENSKJOLD (II)

1903-1922

TABRIZ (II)

1970-1979

TRICOLOR (I)

1904-1905

TIBETAN (III)

1970-1972

THODE FAGELUND (I)

1904-1917

TROLL PARK

1971-1984

JETHOU

1905-1934

TURCOMAN (III)

1971-1978

HERM

1905-1920

TROLL LAKE

1971-1985

TABOR (I)

1905-1924

(TRICOLOR-60) / TROJA (IV)

1971-1979

TAURUS (II)

1905-1935

TAKASAGO (I)

1972-1975

TRANSIT (II)

1906-1911

TARTAR (III)

1972-1978

ST.ANDREWS (II)

1906-1920

TRICOLOR (VI)

1972-1985

TRAFALGAR (I)

1906-1922

TENDER TROUT (I)

1972-1977

TIMES

1906-1922

TOYAMA

1972-1991

TRICOLOR (II)

1906-1925

TENDER TUNA

1972-1974

THORDIS (II)

1906-1911

TAKAMINE (I)

1973-1975

THELMA

1906-1921

TARAGO (I)

1973-1985

ELSA

1906-1918

TENDER TURBOT (I)

1973-1977

HEIMDAL

1907-1910

TOMBARRA (I)

1973-1985

THOR

1907-1917

TENDER TARPON (I)

1973-1979

TORSDAL

1908-1916

TAKACHIHO (I)

1973-1978

TUDDAL

1909-1917

TIGRE (III)

1974-1984

CUZCO

1910-1917

TENDER CARRIER

1974-1986

TERRIER (II)

1911-1934

TENDER TRIGGER

1974-1979

TELLUS (II)

1911-1915

TENDER CLIPPER

1974-1986

THEMIS (II)

1911-1917

TACHIBANA (I)

1974-1975

ATNA

1911-1925

TENDER TRUMPET

1974-1979

TYSLA (I)

1911-1914

TENDER CAPTAIN (I)

1975-1979

RENA

1911-1934

TENDER SENIOR / MAERSK 

 

LOSNA

1912-1921

SENIOR/ TENDER SENIOR

1975-1986

VINSTRA

1913-1935

TENDER SEACHER

1975-1986

SAN JOAQUIN

1913-1929

TREASURE HUNTER

1975-1988

MEXICANO

1914-1934

TOWADA

1975-1977

NORUEGA

1914-1924

TOYO

1975-1977

LA HABRA

1914-1936

TAMBO RIVER

1975-1979

MARICOPA

1914-1929

TENDER POWER

1976-1985

BELRIDGE

1914-1935

TENDER COMMANDER

1976-1982

AMERICA (II)

1914-1915

TITUS (II)

1976-1980

TYSLA (II)

1914-1935

TENDER PULL

1976-1981

CUBANO (I)

1915-1915

TENDER CONTEST

1976-1985

BONNA (I)

1915-1922

TAMPA (IV)

1976-1982

ARTEMIS / YARRA

1915-1927

TAMESIS (III)

1977-1984

ZURITA / MIRITA

1916-1934

TEXAS (III)

1977-1982

RINDA (I)

1916-1917

TAGUS (II)

1977-1984

MEXPETRO / MANTILLA

1917-1939

TSU/ BARBER TSU/ TSU

1977-1986

OHIO

1917-1917

HOEGH CAPE

BESSA

1917-1936

TREASURE SEEKER

1977-1989

HERCULES

1917-1921

TERRIER (IV)/ BARBER TERRIER/

1977-1986

MADRONO

1917-1929

HOEGH CARRIER/ TERRIER

SIMLA

1917-1940

TENNESSEE (IV)/

1977-1985

MESNA

1917-1924

BARBER TENNESSEE/ TENNESSEE

MIRLO (I)

1917-1918

TARCOOLA

1977-1986

MENDOCINO

1917-1935

THERMOPYLĘ/

1977-1988

SJOA / RINDA

1917-1941

BARBER THERMOPYLĘ /

MONTANA

1918-1937

ALS  CONFIDENCE /

THODE FAGELUND (II)

1920-1941

THERMOPYLĘ / TACNA II

TROUBADOUR (I)

1920-1953

TREASURE FINDER

1977-1991

DELAWARE

1920-1928

TYSLA (V)

1977-1982

CUBANO (II)

1921-1940

TONGALA

1977-1987

LOUSIANA

1921-1928

TALISMAN (V)/ BARBER

1977-1983

TOLUMA (I)

1921-1932

TALISMAN

TUGELA (I)

1921-1945

TEMA

1977-1979

STEIN

1921-1923

TAMANO / (TRINIDAD)

1978-1979

AMERICA (III)

1921-1936

TOURCOING (III)

1978-

TANA (I)

1921-1941

BARBER TOBA / TOBA

1979-

MIRLO (II)

1922-1942

BARBER TAIF

1979-1986

TENERIFFA (I)

1922-1941

BARBER TŲNSBERG

1979-1986

THALATTA (I)

1922-1948

TENDER COMET

1979-1986

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TIRADENTES

1922-1950

TENDER CHAMPION

1979-1985

TENNESSEE (I)

1922-1940

TENDER CAPTAIN

1979-1985

TITANIA (II)

1923-1937

TAKASAGO

1979-1985

TALISMAN (II)

1923-1936

WILLINE TARO

1980-1986

TAMPA (I)

1923-1958

TIJUCA

1980-1980

TORTUGAS (I)

1923-1942

TREASURE SUPPORTER

1980-1986

TAIWAN (I)

1924-1950

TENDER TROUT (II)

1980-1990

TUNGSHA (I)

1924-1948

TENDER TURBOT

1980-1990

TOURCOING (I)

1924-1942

TREASURE SWAN

1981-1987

TOPEKA (I)

1925-1943

TENDER BEHAZIN

1981-1988

TANCRED (III)

1925-1940

TENDER BANFF

1982-1987

TOURAINE (I)

1925-1940

TENDER BENIN

1982-1988

TRICOLOR (III)

1925-1931

TROLL VIKING

1982-1986

TRANSIT (III)

1925-1929

TENDER BALI

1982-1987

TRIANON (I)

1926-1959

TROLL MAPLE

1982-1986

TEMERAIRE (I)

1926-1926

TREASURE SCOUT

1982-1989

TIJUCA (I)

1926-1952

TENDER BAY/ TENDER GENOVA

1982-1992

TIGRE (I)

1926-1959

TENDER TARPON

1982-1986

TOLEDO (I)

1926-1958

TUAREG

1982-1982

TARONGA (I)

1927-1933

TENDER BOUNTY/ TENDER GELA

1982-1992

TALLEYRAND (I)

1927-1940

TREASURE SAGA

1982-1989

TEMERAIRE (II)

1927-1955

TROJA

1982-1986

TORONTO (I)

1928-1951

WILLINE TYSLA

1982-1986

TAI YANG

1929-1962

TENDER TRACER

1983-1986

TEMPLAR (II)

1929-1961

TENDER BORDEAUX

1983-1987

TAI YIN

1929-1961

TAKAYAMA

1983-1986

TAI PING (I)

1929-1940

TORO HORTEN

1983-1985

TAI PING YANG

1929-1962

THALATTA (III)

1983-1986

TAI SHAN

1929-1960

TENDER BOURGOGNE

1983-1987

TUDOR (I)

1930-1940

THEMIS (IV)

1983-1986

THERMOPYLĘ (I)

1930-1942

THEBEN (II)

1983-1988

TRITON (I)

1930-1942

TAKACHIHO

1983-1984

TROJA (I)

1930-1962

BARBER TAMPA/ TAMPA

1984-

TRICOLOR (IV)

1933-1956

BARBER TEXAS/ TEXAS

1984-

TARN (I)

1933-1960

BIG ORGANGE XVIII

1984-1995

TOULOUSE (I)

1934-1959

TALABOT

1984-1985

TARONGA (II)

1934-1961

TATRA

1984-1986

TAURUS (III)

1935-1941

NOSAC TASCO

1985-1988

TALABOT (II)

1936-1942

ROSA TUCANO

1985-1989

TAMERLANE (I)

1936-1962

TOLUMA

1985-1989

TABOR (II)

1936-1943

POLAR PIONEER

1985-1994

TARIFA (I)

1936-1944

TORO

1985-1986

TATRA (I)

1937-1962

NOSAC TAKARA

1986

TITANIA (III)

1937-1961

TROJA

1986-1986

TALISMAN (III)

1937-1950

TENDER FIGHTER

1986-1991

TRAFALGAR (II)

1938-1942

DOCEFJORD

1986-2001

TIRRANNA (I)

1938-1940

NOSAC TAI SHAN

1986-

TORRENS (I)

1939-1966

TAKAYAMA

1986-

TAMESIS (I)

1939-1943

TORONTO

1986-1990

TULANE (I)

1940-1965

TOMAR (II)

1986-1987

TORTUGAS (II)

1946-1967

NOSAC TANCRED

1987-1988

TALABOT (III)

1946-1967

TIJUCA (IV)

1987-2002

TOURCOING (II)

1947-1967

TARIM RIVER

1988-1989

TOURNAI

1948-1968

TALISMAN (VI)

1988-1991

TRITON (II)

1948-1969

TAIKO (III)

1988-

TAURUS (IV)

1948-1966

TALABOT (VI)

1988-

TRINIDAD (I)

1948-1966

TAMPERE

1989-

TARIFA (II)

1948-1969

TAPIOLA

1989-

TOMAR (I)

1948-1968

TENNESSEE RIVER

1989-1991

TANCRED (IV)

1948-1971

TORRENS (III)

1989-1991

TUDOR (II)

1949-1969

ESSI FLORA

1990-

TENNESSEE (II)

1949-1968

ESSI SILJE

1990-1992

TEXAS (I)

1949-1968

ESSI ANNE

1990-1992

TOPEKA (II)

1949-1967

ESSI GINA

1990-1994

TALLEYRAND (II)

1949-1971

TORINO (II)

1990-2002

TRAFALGAR (III)

1949-1971

TOSCANA (II)

1990-1993

TASCO

1949-1967

TARKWA

1990-

THERMOPYLĘ (II)

1949-1971

TARN (III)

1991-

TUNGUS (II)

1949-1969

TROLL FOREST

1991-1992

TAMESIS (II)

1950-1969

TARTAR (IV)

1993-2000

TARTAR (I)

1951-1963

TARIM (IV)

1993-2001

THALATTA (II)

1951-1970

NOSAC TANABATA/ TANABATA

1994-1996/ 1996-2003

TABOR (III)

1952-1968

TAKASAGO

1996-2005

TAIWAN (II) / TIRRANNA (II)

1952-1959

TRICOLOR

1996-2002

TENERIFFA (II)

1952-1970

TANA

1996-1999

TALISMAN (IV)

1952-1973

TAKORADI

1996-1999

TUNGSHA (II)

1952-1972

SEA PRIDE

1995-2000

TAGUS (I)

1953-1975

SEA PREMIER

1995-2000

TUAREG (I)

1953-1956

ARMACUP PATRICIA

1996-2000

THEMIS (III)

1953-1975

TELLUS (US-flag)

1996-2003

THEBEN (I)

1953-1977

SEABOARD PANAMA II

1999-2001

TURCOMAN (I)

1954-1963

SEABOARD COSTA RICA

1999-2001

TABRIZ (I)

1954-1967

 TALISMAN (V)

   2000-           

TIBER

1954-1976

 TAIPAN

             2004-                    

TROUBADOUR (II)

1954-1971

 

 

TIBETAN (I)

1954-1961

 

 

TARIM (I)

1954-1961

 

 

TUGELA (II)

1954-1976

 

 

TOREADOR

1954-1973

 

 

TERRIER (III)

1954-1973

 

 

TANA (II)

1956-1969

 

 

TORONTO (II)

1956-1973

 

 

TEMERAIRE (III)

1957-1978

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WILH. WILHELMSEN

1861 - 2009

FLEETLIST

 

BACK